Opera Nova


typ teatru:muzyczny
adres:ul. Marszałka Focha 5; 85-070 Bydgoszcz
telefon:052 325 15 02 (centr.), 052 325 15 10 (sekr.), 052 325 16 39 (fax), 052 325 16 55 (BOW)
e-mail:media@operanova.bydgoszcz.pl
strona www:www.opera.bydgoszcz.pl
dyrektor naczelny:Maciej Figas
dyrektor artystyczny:Maciej Figas

Zespół artystyczny w sezonie 2019/2020

Soprany
Małgorzata Grela, Katarzyna Nowak-Stańczyk, Magdalena Polkowska-Szachnowska, Julia Pruszak, Marta Ustyniak-Babińska, Jolanta Wagner, Magdalena Chmielecka*, Halina Fulara-Duda*, Julia Iwaszkiewicz*, Gabriela Kamińska*, Wiesława Kończewska-Plac*, Ilona Krzywicka*, Joanna Moskowicz*, Krystyna Nowak*, Hanna Okońska*, Aleksandra Olczyk*, Iwona Socha*, Victoria Vatutina*, Anna Wierzbicka*, Aleksandra Wiwała*
Mezzosoprany
Darina Gapicz, Małgorzata Ratajczak, Dorota Sobczak, Aleksandra Gudzio*
Monika Ledzion-Porczyńska*, Karolina Makuła*
Tenory
Janusz Ratajczak, Szymon Rona, Krzysztof Zimny, Stanisław Baron*, Łukasz Gaj*, Nazari Kachala*,Sylwester Kostecki*,Tomasz Kuk*, Paweł Skałuba*, Adam Sobierajski*
Tadeusz Szlenkier*, Marek Szymański*, Pavlo Tolstoy*, Witold Wrona*, Łukasz Załęski*, Adam Zdunikowski*
Barytony
Bartłomiej Kłos, Sławomir Kowalewski, Arkadiusz Anyszka*, Artur Janda*, Szymon Komasa*, Andrzej Kostrzewski*, Zenon Kowalski*, Stanisław Kuflyuk*, Łukasz Motkowicz*,Przemysław Rezner*, Dominik Sierzputowski*, Leszek Skrla*, Jaromir Trafankowski*, Adam Woźniak*, Adam Zaremba*
Basy
Łukasz Goliński, Jacek Greszta, Łukasz Jakubczak, Janusz Żak, Damian Konieczek*
Ryszard Smęda*, Bartłomiej Tomaka*
***
BALET
Kierownik baletu, pedagog
Ilona Jaświn-Madejska
Pierwsi soliści
Wiktor Dieriewianko, Olga Karpowicz,
Soliści
Olessia Denissova, Krzysztof Górski, Mariusz Kowalczyk, Marta Kowalczyk, Paweł Nowicki, Tomasz Siedlecki, Natalia Ścibak, Rafał Tandek, Angelika Wojciechowska, Tomasz Wojciechowski,
Koryfeje
Julia Artamonova, Anna Bebenow, Marta Berezowska, Anna Bobrowska,
Tess Buck Gili, Volodymyr Fortunenko, Leonid Gavrilov, Marta Kwaśniak,
Ryszard Madejski, Takumi Mitsuhashi, Joanna Oleś-Strojna, Konrad Przybytniak,
Anna Smęda, Sylwia Brzezińska*, Elżbieta Ponicka-Bukolt*,
Zespół
Agnieszka Błaszczyk, Martin Hammer, Masaki Ichikawa, Patryk Jurczyk, Amelia Małysz, Maria Nechosa, Matsafumi Okuzono, Cai Sesma Perez,
Arisa Suzuki, Andrzej Śmiałek, Aleksandra Wiśniewska, Cezary Pyszka*
---
*= współpraca

Repertuar:

Dziadek do orzechów-06-12-2019 (godz. 19.00)
07-12-2019 (godz. 17.00)
08-12-2019 (godz. 17.00)
Halka-22-11-2019 (godz. 19.00)
23-11-2019 (godz. 19.00)
24-11-2019 (godz. 18.00)
Koncert Sylwestrowo-Noworoczny-28-12-2019 (godz. 16.00,20.00)
29-12-2019 (godz. 16.00,20.00)
30-12-2019 (godz. 19.00)
31-12-2019 (godz. 16.00,20.00)
Księżniczka czardasza-28-11-2019 (godz. 19.00)
29-11-2019 (godz. 19.00)
30-11-2019 (godz. 19.00)
Magiczne zabawki-11-12-2019 (godz. 13.00,16.00)
12-12-2019 (godz. 13.00,16.00)