Pan Tadeusz

 -  Adam Mickiewicz
tytuł realizacji:Pan Tadeusz
utwór:Pan Tadeusz (Adam Mickiewicz)
miejsce premiery:Teatr Polski Warszawa
data premiery:1981-03-13
inscenizacja:August Kowalczyk
adaptacja:Jerzy Adamski
August Kowalczyk
scenografia:Adam Kilian
muzyka:Piotr Moss
układ tańca:Witold Borkowski
przygotowanie wokalne:Wit Zawirski
asystent reżysera:Ryszard Nawrocki
Juliusz Wyrzykowski
Andrzej Bieniasz

Obsada:

 
Reżyser w prologu i epiloguAugust Kowalczyk
Ksiądz RobakKrzysztof Chamiec
SędziaJózef Nalberczak
TadeuszJan Piechociński
Edward Żentara
PodkomorzyJanusz Zakrzeński
WojskiCzesław Bogdański
HrabiaJanusz Szydłowski
Leszek Teleszyński
RejentBogdan Potocki
AsesorJan Piechociński
Edward Żentara
JankielMaciej Maciejewski
BuchmanZygmunt Hobot
Gerwazy Rębajło zwany Scyzoryk, klucznik HoreszkówCzesław Jaroszyński
Protazy Brzechalski, woźny trybunalskiCzesław Wojtała
Bartłomiej Dobrzyński zwany PrusakWojciech Alaborski
Bartłomiej Dobrzyński zwany BrzytewkaWitold Pyrkosz
Bartłomiej Dobrzyński zwany SzydełkoLech Sołuba
Maciej Dobrzyński zwany RózeczkaTadeusz Cygler
Marian Łącz
Maciej Dobrzyński zwany Chrzciciel-KropidłoBogusz Bilewski
Maciej Dobrzyński zwany KonewkaRyszard Nawrocki
SkołubaWaldemar Walisiak
WilbikTadeusz Jastrzębowski
JurahaWiktor Nanowski
PodhajskiTeodor Gendera
CydzikTadeusz Wójcik
BirbaszBorys Marynowski
RymszaKazimierz Dębicki
MickiewiczJuliusz Wyrzykowski
ZubkowskiKazimierz Meres
Bogusław Sar
ChłopiKazimierz Dębicki
Józef Kalita
Kazimierz Meres
Bogusław Sar
Tadeusz Wójcik
DziadLeon Pietraszkiewicz
Dąbrowski generałStanisław Mikulski
Kniaziewicz generałStanisław Niwiński
Igor Śmiałowski
ObuchowiczJerzy Szmidt
Roch Siemianowski
JanowiczRyszard Nadrowski
ObolewskiDaniel Woźniak
GoreckiJanusz Szydłowski
Leszek Teleszyński
KupśćPiotr Brzeziński
PacWojciech Szymański
BernatowiczAndrzej Żółkiewski
PiotrowskiZygmunt Sierakowski
RóżyckiAndrzej Bieniasz
BrochockiStefan Szmidt
ZosiaAnna Nehrebecka
Danuta Rastawicka
TelimenaKrystyna Królówna
PodkomorzynaJustyna Kreczmarowa
PodkomorzankiKatarzyna Ejmont
Zofia Bawankiewicz
Jadwiga Sulińska
SzlachciankiJolanta Czaplińska
Urszula Hałacińska
Elżbieta Jagielska
Renata Kossobudzka
Kobiety wiejskieHalina Czengery
Aleksandra Dmochowska
Barbara Dobrzyńska
Ewa Jastrzębowska
Maria Klejdysz
Elżbieta Kmiecińska
Zofia Komorowska
Laura Łącz
Halina Kossobudzka
Anna Nehrebecka
Danuta Rastawicka
Katarzyna Skawina
Kazimiera Utrata
Marta Żak

Afisze


Program

Dokument PDF
10133 KB