Coppelia

 -  Léo Delibes
tytuł realizacji:Coppelia
utwór:Coppelia (Léo Delibes)
miejsce premiery:Teatr Wielki Łódź
data premiery:1983-05-07
inscenizacja:Teresa Kujawa
muzyka:Léo Delibes
libretto:Charles Nuittier, Arthur Saint-Leon
choreografia:Teresa Kujawa
scenografia:Władysław Wigura
asystent choreografa:Lilianna Kowalska
Kazimierz Knol
Kazimierz Wrzosek
asystent scenografa:Bożena Smolec-Błaszczyk
reżyseria światła:Władysław Wigura
Stanisław Kowalczuk
inspektor baletu:Zenon Woroniecki
Jolanta Wichlińska
kierownik baletu:Kazimierz Wrzosek
akompaniator baletu:Alina Włodarska
Maciej Janaszkiewicz

Obsada:

 
CoppeliusKazimierz Knol
Kazimierz Wrzosek
SwanildaAnna Fronczek
Grażyna Popławska
Ewa Wycichowska
FranciszekAndrzej Cybulski
Franciszek Knapik (gościnnie)
Jerzy Piętka
Andrzej M. Stasiewicz
BurmistrzBogdan Jankowski
Stefan Piątkowski
BurmistrzowaZofia Wilczyńska (gościnnie)
Mirosława Nowak
PrzyjaciółkiUrszula Brogowska
Renata Dąbrowska
Dobrosława Gutek
Krystyna Janusz
Bożena Krawczyk
Grażyna Popławska
Małgorzata Sładysz
Wioletta Sokołowska
Małgorzata Świtała
Maria Wójcicka
SłużebnaAlina Baranowska
Krystyna Margas
RajcyMichał Barański
Kazimierz Dworczak
Zygmunt Galoch
Zenon Woroniecki
PlebanKazimierz Dworczak
Mieczysław Miedziński
Taniec cygańskiLilianna Kowalska
Małgorzata Sładysz
Krystyna Sobkowiak
Kazimierz Dworczak
Kazimierz Knol
Tomasz Łukaszyński
Grażyna Baran
Urszula Brogowska
Renata Dąbrowska
Maria Grześkiewicz
Lidia Gulińska
Bożena Krawczyk
Danuta Lewczuk
Krystyna Sobkowiak
Małgorzata Świtała
Jolanta Wichlińska
Maria Wójcicka
MazurekDobrosława Gutek
Małgorzata Sładysz
Bogdan Jankowski
Mieczysław Miedziński
Grażyna Baran
Ewa Billing
Małgorzata Bogdańska
Genowefa Cybulska
Izabela Garkowska
Lucyna Gawron
Krystyna Janusz
Bożena Krawczyk
Danuta Lewczuk
Mirosława Nowak
Ewa Pawlak
Liliana Pawluć
Bożena Pilis
Michał Barański
Zbigniew Błaszczyk
Marek Charążka
Wojciech Grzegorzak
Tadeusz Kopeć
Stanisław Krawiec
Mieczysław Miedziński
Jerzy Rumak
Jarosław Sołowianowicz
Piotr Wojciechowski
Zenon Woroniecki
Sławomir Żmijewski
orazTomasz Jagodziński
Krzysztof Pabjańczyk
Karol Urbański
MieszczanieAlina Baranowska
Michelle Bonneau
Alojza Bula
Elżbieta Dobrowska
Krystyna Margas
Ewa Pawlak
Barbara Stefaniak
Marek Charążka
Zygmunt Galoch
Stanisław Krawiec
Jerzy Rumak
orazTomasz Jagodziński
Krzysztof Pabjańczyk
Karol Urbański
Taniec automatów
HiszpankaMałgorzata Bogdańska
Genowefa Cybulska
ChińczykJerzy Rumak
Piotr Wojciechowski
TurekTomasz Łukaszyński
Jarosław Sołowianowicz
PsycheAnna Fronczek
Grażyna Popławska
Ewa Wycichowska
ErosAndrzej Cybulski
Franciszek Knapik (gościnnie)
Jerzy Piętka
AuroraDobrosława Gutek
Grażyna Popławska
Małgorzata Sładysz
Wioletta Sokołowska
Małgorzata Świtała
Maria Wójcicka
ModlitwaDobrosława Gutek
Lilianna Kowalska
ŻeńcyGrażyna Baran
Ewa Billing
Małgorzata Bogdańska
Urszula Brogowska
Genowefa Cybulska
Renata Dąbrowska
Izabela Garkowska
Lidia Gulińska
Krystyna Janusz
Bożena Krawczyk
Mirosława Nowak
Ewa Pawlak
Liliana Pawluć
Bożena Pilis
Małgorzata Świtała
Jolanta Wichlińska
Michał Barański
Zbigniew Błaszczyk
Marek Charążka
Kazimierz Dworczak
Wojciech Grzegorzak
Tadeusz Kopeć
Stanisław Krawiec
Tomasz Łukaszyński
Mieczysław Miedziński
Jerzy Rumak
Jarosław Sołowianowicz
Piotr Wojciechowski
Sławomir Żmijewski
orazTomasz Jagodziński
Krzysztof Pabjańczyk
Karol Urbański

Plakaty


Afisze


Program

Dokument PDF
8136 KB