Chłopi

 -  Piotr Dziubek
tytuł realizacji:Chłopi
utwór:Chłopi (Piotr Dziubek)
miejsce premiery:Teatr Muzyczny im. Danuty Baduszkowej Gdynia
data premiery:2013-09-06
muzyka:Piotr Dziubek
scenariusz:Wojciech Kościelniak
teksty piosenek:Rafał Dziwisz
reżyseria:Wojciech Kościelniak
kierownictwo muzyczne:Piotr Dziubek
scenografia:Damian Styrna
animacje:Damian Styrna
kostiumy:Katarzyna Paciorek
choreografia:Ewelina Adamska-Porczyk
współpraca muzyczna:Dariusz Różankiewicz
przygotowanie wokalne:Agnieszka Szydłowska
reżyseria światła:Piotr Kuchta
reżyseria dźwięku:Mariusz Fortuniak
asystent reżysera:Paweł Bernaciak
asystent choreografa:Joanna Semeńczuk
asystent scenografa:Renata Godlewska

Obsada:

 
JagnaRenia Gosławska
Karolina Trębacz
DominikowaAgnieszka Kaczor
Dorota Kowalewska
Grażyna Drejska (gościnnie)
SzymekMarcin Słabowski
JędrzychMarek Sadowski
BorynaBernard Szyc
AntekRafał Ostrowski
HankaKarolina Merda
Mariola Kurnicka
JózkaPaulina Łaba
Anna Kędroń
KubaZbigniew Sikora
JagustynkaMagdalena Smuk
Aleksandra Meller
WitekKacper Jank (gościnnie)
Kamil Rykała (gościnnie)
WójtJacek Wester
WójtowaKatarzyna Kurdej
KowalKrzysztof Wojciechowski
MagdaAleksandra Meller
Ewa Gregor
MateuszSebastian Wisłocki
Tomasz Bacajewski
KsiądzSasza Reznikow
OrganiścinaAlicja Piotrowska
OrganistaJerzy Michalski
JaśMichał Cyran (gościnnie)
Maciej Podgórzak
JankielAleksy Perski
MłynarzŁukasz Dziedzic
ŚlepiecTomasz Fogiel
AniołMaja Gadzińska
JambrożyAndrzej Śledź
BorowyTomasz Valldal Czarnecki
KazikMateusz Deskiewicz
NastkaMarta Smuk
KłąbTomasz Gregor
KłębowaMarta Bacajewska
PłoszkowaEwa Gierlińska
GrzelowaKrystyna Wodzyńska (gościnnie)
KobusowaGrażyna Dunal (gościnnie)
GrzegorzowaAnna Andrzejewska
GołębowaDorota Kowalewska
Agnieszka Kaczor
BalcerkowaAnna Maria Urbanowska
WachnikowaAgnieszka Król-Karecka
WalentowaKatarzyna Więcek
SikorzynaEwa Gregor
SochowaJulia Zacharek
WeronkaAnna Czajka
Kobieta Przy NadzieiDorota Białkowska
WawrzonowaEwa Wielebska (gościnnie)
StachPaweł Czajka
BartekPaweł Bernaciak
Adam KłębiakKrzysztof Kowalski
GromadaUrszula Bańka
Ewelina Dańko
Vilde Valldal Johannessen
Paulina Kroszel
Katarzyna Wojasińska
Michał Cyran (gościnnie)
Kamil Frącek
Stavros Pittas
Jarosław Rzepiak
oraz Agnieszka Brenzak
Justyna Jeleń
Michalina Łabacz
Kamila Kropkowska
Sylwia Wąsik
Angelika Weichbrodt
Anna Wicka
Joanna Żóraw
Dawid Olszowy
Przemysław Pawłowski
Michał Piprowski
Maciej Podgórzak
Bartosz Sołtysiak
Maciej Zaruski