Romans o Sarmacyjej

 -   Program składany/kabaretowy/rewiowy
tytuł realizacji:Romans o Sarmacyjej
utwór:Romans o Sarmacyjej ( Program składany/kabaretowy/rewiowy)
miejsce premiery:Teatr Narodowy Warszawa
data premiery:1972-02-04
reżyseria:Roman Kordziński
wybór tekstu:Maria Adamczyk
Roman Kordziński
scenografia:Henryk Regimowicz
muzyka:Ryszard Gardo
asystent reżysera:Wojciech Zeidler

Obsada:

 
Część 1
Tramwaj
ObywateleAnita Dymszówna
Maria Głowacka
Halina Michalska
Danuta Wodyńska
Roman Bartosiewicz
Andrzej Chrzanowski
Marek Dąbrowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Wojciech Zeidler
PiastCzesław Jaroszyński
Koronacja
KrólHenryk Machalica
PiastCzesław Jaroszyński
BiskupiRoman Bartosiewicz
Michał Pluciński
Kazimierz Zarzycki
Statyści polscyAndrzej Bogucki
Józef Pieracki
Szlachta staraAleksander Błaszyk
Wojciech Brzozowicz
Czesław Lasota
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Eugeniusz Robaczewski
Zdzisław Szymański
Jerzy Turek
Krzysztof Wieczorek
Szlachta młodaAndrzej Chrzanowski
Marek Dąbrowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Karol Stępkowski
Paweł Unrug
Wojciech Zeidler
Sejmik I
PiastCzesław Jaroszyński
KrólHenryk Machalica
BiskupiMichał Pluciński
Kazimierz Zarzycki
Statyści polscyAndrzej Bogucki
Józef Pieracki
SatyrDamian Damięcki
Szlachta staraRoman Bartosiewicz
Aleksander Błaszyk
Wojciech Brzozowicz
Czesław Lasota
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Eugeniusz Robaczewski
Zdzisław Szymański
Jerzy Turek
Krzysztof Wieczorek
Szlachta młodaAndrzej Chrzanowski
Marek Dąbrowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Karol Stępkowski
Paweł Unrug
Wojciech Zeidler
Dworek i wesele
BiskupiRoman Bartosiewicz
Kazimierz Zarzycki
Szlachta staraAleksander Błaszyk
Wojciech Brzozowicz
Czesław Lasota
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Eugeniusz Robaczewski
Zdzisław Szymański
Jerzy Turek
Krzysztof Wieczorek
Szlachta młodaAndrzej Chrzanowski
Marek Dąbrowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Karol Stępkowski
Paweł Unrug
Wojciech Zeidler
PiastCzesław Jaroszyński
Matka PoloniaWiesława Mazurkiewicz
KrólHenryk Machalica
BiskupMichał Pluciński
PannyAnita Dymszówna
Maria Głowacka
Jolanta Russek-Górzyńska
Joanna Sobieska
Aleksandra Zawieruszanka
Panna MłodaEleonora Hardock
Pan MłodyCzesław Lasota
Wojna, katastrofa
Matka PoloniaWiesława Mazurkiewicz
Szlachta młodaAndrzej Chrzanowski
Marek Dąbrowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Karol Stępkowski
Paweł Unrug
Wojciech Zeidler
PannyAnita Dymszówna
Maria Głowacka
Jolanta Russek-Górzyńska
Joanna Sobieska
Aleksandra Zawieruszanka
SatyrDamian Damięcki
Sejmik II
KrólHenryk Machalica
BiskupiRoman Bartosiewicz
Kazimierz Zarzycki
Statyści polscyAndrzej Bogucki
Józef Pieracki
Szlachta staraAleksander Błaszyk
Wojciech Brzozowicz
Czesław Lasota
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Eugeniusz Robaczewski
Zdzisław Szymański
Jerzy Turek
Krzysztof Wieczorek
Szlachta młodaAndrzej Chrzanowski
Marek Dąbrowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Karol Stępkowski
Paweł Unrug
Wojciech Zeidler
Kościół
BiczownicyMarek Dąbrowski
Karol Stępkowski
Paweł Unrug
Wojciech Zeidler
BiskupiRoman Bartosiewicz
Michał Pluciński
Kazimierz Zarzycki
InnowiercyAndrzej Chrzanowski
Mieczysław Kalenik
SzeleWojciech Brzozowicz
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Jerzy Turek
SzlachtaAleksander Błaszyk
Wojciech Brzozowicz
Aleksander Iwaniec
Czesław Lasota
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Eugeniusz Robaczewski
Zdzisław Szymański
Jerzy Turek
Krzysztof Wieczorek
PannyAnita Dymszówna
Maria Głowacka
Jolanta Russek-Górzyńska
Joanna Sobieska
Aleksandra Zawieruszanka
Część II
Bal
ObywateleHalina Michalska
Danuta Wodyńska
Roman Bartosiewicz
Andrzej Chrzanowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Wojciech Zeidler
PiastCzesław Jaroszyński
Matka PoloniaWiesława Mazurkiewicz
Samuel ZborowskiWojciech Zeidler
Król Henryk Machalica
Stanisław August PoniatowskiJózef Pieracki
SatyrDamian Damięcki
DamyEwa Krasnodębska
Maria Seroczyńska
SzlachciankiHalina Michalska
Danuta Wodyńska
PannyAnita Dymszówna
Maria Głowacka
Eleonora Hardock
Jolanta Russek-Górzyńska
Joanna Sobieska
Aleksandra Zawieruszanka
BiskupiRoman Bartosiewicz
Kazimierz Zarzycki
SzlachtaAleksander Błaszyk
Wojciech Brzozowicz
Andrzej Chrzanowski
Marek Dąbrowski
Aleksander Iwaniec
Mieczysław Kalenik
Eugeniusz Robaczewski
Karol Stępkowski
Jerzy Turek
Paweł Unrug
Krzysztof Wieczorek